Condominio Flat Village Camburi
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Private beach Beach access | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Staying at the 3-bedroom Condominio Flat Village Camburi Sao Sebastiao villa, guests can easily reach Sunset Square, located approximately a 25-minute walk away. With a maximum capacity of 8 guests, this Sao Sebastiao holiday home offers parking.
Ecodynamic turismo de aventura is a mere 100 metres from the accommodation, and Tracks of Ribeirao of Itu Waterfalls is 4.1 km away. If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out Praia de Camburizinho merely 1.8 km from the Sao Sebastiao property.
The conveniences at Condominio Flat Village Camburi villa include air conditioning, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
This accommodation has kitchenware right in an equipped kitchen. Guests can enjoy a meal at the restaurant Pizzaria Bom Sapori, located in close proximity to the Sao Sebastiao property.
- Local attractions
- Ilha dos Gatos4.8 km
- Airports
- Sao Jose dos Campos Regional168 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Condominio Flat Village Camburi villa?
Guests of Condominio Flat Village Camburi villa are expected to check in around 16:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Condominio Flat Village Camburi villa?
Visitors of Condominio Flat Village Camburi villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Pizzaria Bom Sapori (merely 5 minutes' walk away). - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Condominio Flat Village Camburi villa?
Condominio Flat Village Camburi villa offers a fully-fitted kitchen featuring kitchenware. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to the holiday home?
You can stay at the holiday home with your pet. - ❓
Is a hot tub provided at the villa?
Yes, a jetted tub awaits guests at the villa for their relaxation. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Condominio Flat Village Camburi villa?
Guests staying at Condominio Flat Village Camburi villa can easily access Sunset Square and Praia de Camburizinho, located 2.3 km from the property and 1.8 km away respectively.